Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M

  • 45 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 45 m² Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M Riga apartment offers easy entry to such city sights as Dole, situated only 6 minutes' walk away. With access to an ice rink, this 1-bedroom apartment caters to the needs of active guests.

This apartment offers guests a balcony, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen and overlooks the garden. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets in the property.

A fully equipped kitchen is provided at Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment

St. Peter's Gothic Church Street Quarter is around 7 km from the apartment, while Kanepes Culture Centre is nestled around 8 km away. The Old City of Riga is about 15 minutes' drive from the accommodation. Riga Central train station is around 6 km away, and Aglonas iela bus stop is within reach of Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M Riga
Jauks Dzivoklis Ar Skaistu Skatu Uz Daugavu
Mobile-only price

Jauks Dzivoklis Ar Skaistu Skatu Uz Daugavu

9.7
Exceptional 25 reviews
504 m from property
USD 90 USD 81
per night
Ritupes12 4 Can Stay Free Parking 10 Min To City Center
Mobile-only price

Ritupes12 4 Can Stay Free Parking 10 Min To City Center

6.0
Pleasant 89 reviews
2.7 km from property
USD 44 USD 40
per night
Sitas Iela
Mobile-only price

Sitas Iela

9.0
Superb 8 reviews
2.9 km from property
USD 49 USD 44
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Riga
    19 km

    Train stations

    Janavarti railway station
    1.4 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Luggage storage

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment?
      Popular spots near Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment include Old City Riga, St. Peter's Lutheran Church Street Quarter, Kanepes Kulturas centrs Cultural Center, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment?
      Guests can stay at Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment for a minimum of €48 per night.
    • Does Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment provide parking?
      Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment features a car park for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Is there free Wi-Fi in Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment?
      Wi-Fi is offered for free at Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and a stovetop.
    • How big is Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment?
      Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M apartment is 45 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Riga
    19 km

    Train stations

    Janavarti railway station
    1.4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Latgales 266 6 Can Stay Self Check In Out River 200M Riga

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close